Skip to main content
S. Harazim photo

Stepan Harazim

Last 5
DLLWL
Czech Republic flagCzech Republic
Country
Defender
Position
26
Age
184 cm
Height
right
Foot
2
Shirt

Next match

Chance Liga logoChance Liga
Match oddsAltenarAltenar
11.44
X4.00
26.00
View match

Match-by-match stats

S. Harazim photo

S. Harazim

Location
 
Period
Leagues
Opponent
Options
Match period
0.5
Avg0.00
P900.00
Hit rate0%0/20
Loading chart...

Stepan Harazim 2026/2027 season stats

As a player, Stepan Harazim has appeared in 5 Chance Liga matches this season, totalling 93 minutes at an average rating of 5.21. Every metric below is shown as a total, a per-90 rate or percentage, and a percentile against other Chance Liga players.

5.2Rating
5
Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Key passes
2
Tackles
93
Minutes

Not enough players to compare against for this season.

Stepan Harazim previous seasons

Per season, all competitions
2025/2026
CompetitionAppsMinGoalsAssistsKey pTacklesRating
Chance Liga747000166.38
2024/2025
CompetitionAppsMinGoalsAssistsKey pTacklesRating
Chance Liga944420396.68
2023/2024
CompetitionAppsMinGoalsAssistsKey pTacklesRating
Chance Liga221,2203112314.64
2022/2023
CompetitionAppsMinGoalsAssistsKey pTacklesRating
Chance Liga191,253008155.65
2021/2022
CompetitionAppsMinGoalsAssistsKey pTacklesRating
Chance Liga1050102000.00

About Stepan Harazim

Chance Liga 2026/2027 season

This season in the Chance Liga, Stepan Harazim has featured across 5 appearances (0 starts), totalling 93 minutes. That shot output is worth 0.00 expected goals (xG) this season.

Attacking and creative

In attacking play, Stepan Harazim has created 0 chances including 1 big chances for teammates. Stepan Harazim has contributed 2 key passes and 6 crosses this season.

Defensive and passing

Defensively, Stepan Harazim has registered 2 tackles (2 won), 2 interceptions, and 2 clearances. In possession, the defender has completed 32 from 39 pass attempts, a 82% pass accuracy rate. Stepan Harazim has won 2 of 8 total duels.

Discipline

Stepan Harazim has received 0 yellow cards this season, committing 1 fouls and winning 0.

About Stepan Harazim

Stepan Harazim is a 26-year-old defender playing for SK Artis Brno in the Chance Liga, representing Czech Republic. Stepan Harazim is right-footed and wears the number 2 shirt. Born on 13 July 2000.

Most recent appearance

Stepan Harazim's most recent match was away at Slovan Liberec on March 24th. SK Artis Brno drew 0-0. Stepan Harazim played 1 minutes with a match rating of 0.

Recent matches

Next fixture

Stepan Harazim and SK Artis Brno are next in action on September 21st against Hradec Králové in the Chance Liga. Predicted lineups, head-to-head statistics, and tactical analysis are available on the Hradec Králové vs SK Artis Brno match preview.

Teammates at SK Artis Brno

Stepan Harazim stats FAQ

How many tackles does Stepan Harazim make per game?
Stepan Harazim averages 1.94 tackles per 90 minutes in the Chance Liga along with 1.94 interceptions .
How many goals and assists does Stepan Harazim have in 26/27?
Stepan Harazim has 0 goals and 0 assists from 5 appearances in the Chance Liga.
What is Stepan Harazim's xG (expected goals) in 26/27?
Stepan Harazim has 0 expected goals (xG) from 0 actual goals in 5 appearances in the Chance Liga.
What position does Stepan Harazim play?
Stepan Harazim plays as an outfielder for SK Artis Brno.
Who does Stepan Harazim play for?
Stepan Harazim plays for SK Artis Brno in the Chance Liga.
When is Stepan Harazim's next match?
SK Artis Brno next face Hradec Králové on 10 October in the Chance Liga.

Help FootyMetrics improve

Found a bug, got an idea, or just want to share your thoughts? We read everything.

Daily picks on Telegram

Trend alerts, value bets, and platform updates straight to your phone. Free to join.

Join channel