Skip to main content
S. Kader photo

Soul Kader

Last 5
DWD
England flagEngland
Country
Forward
Position
22
Age
175 cm
Height
left
Foot
24
Shirt

Next match

League One logoLeague One
Match oddsBet365Bet365
12.50
X3.25
22.60
View match

Match-by-match stats

S. Kader photo

S. Kader

Bromley logoBromley
Line
0.5
Avg0.00
P900.00
Hit rate0%0/3
Loading chart...

About Soul Kader

About Soul Kader

Soul Kader is a 22-year-old forward playing for Bromley in the League One, representing England. Soul Kader is left-footed and wears the number 24 shirt. Born on 31 January 2004.

Most recent appearance

Soul Kader's most recent match was away at Ipswich Town on July 14th. Bromley drew 1-1. Soul Kader played 52 minutes with a match rating of 6.5.

Recent matches

Next fixture

Soul Kader and Bromley are next in action on November 17th against Dover Athletic in the Enterprise National League. Predicted lineups, head-to-head statistics, and tactical analysis are available on the Dover Athletic vs Bromley match preview.

Teammates at Bromley

Soul Kader stats FAQ

What position does Soul Kader play?
Soul Kader plays as an outfielder for Bromley.
Who does Soul Kader play for?
Soul Kader plays for Bromley in the League One.
When is Soul Kader's next match?
Bromley next face Dover Athletic on 1 May in the Enterprise National League.

Help FootyMetrics improve

Found a bug, got an idea, or just want to share your thoughts? We read everything.

Daily picks on Telegram

Trend alerts, value bets, and platform updates straight to your phone. Free to join.

Join channel