Match-by-match stats
Zoman 2025/2026 stats
2025/2026 form & summary
Ligue 1| Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PPG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 1.40 |
| Away | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 0.80 |
| Overall | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 20 | 32 | -12 | 1.10 |
Zoman are in Ligue 1 with 8 wins, 9 draws and 13 losses, scoring 20 and conceding 32.
| Per game | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 27% | 40% | 13% |
| Draws | 30% | 20% | 40% |
| Scored / match | 0.67 | 0.87 | 0.47 |
| Conceded / match | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1.07 |
| Clean sheets | 37% | 47% | 27% |
| Possession | 12.5% | 18.7% | 6.2% |
| Shots / match | 2.6 | 4.1 | 1.1 |
| Shot conversion | 26% | 21% | 44% |
| Fouls / match | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Goal kicks / match | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Throw-ins / match | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Free-kicks / match | 3.2 | 5.9 | 0.5 |
Goals scored
Ligue 1| Scored | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / match | 0.67 | 0.87 | 0.47 |
| Minutes / goal | 135 min | 104 min | 193 min |
| Scored over 0.5 | 57% | 80% | 33% |
| Scored over 1.5 | 10% | 7% | 13% |
| Scored over 2.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Both halves | 3% | 0% | 7% |
| First to score | 37% | 53% | 20% |
| Failed to score | 43% | 20% | 67% |
| Highest in a match | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Scored | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Avg 1st half | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.27 |
| Avg 2nd half | 0.33 | 0.47 | 0.20 |
Goals conceded
Ligue 1| Conceded | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / match | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1.07 |
| Minutes / goal | 84 min | 84 min | 84 min |
| Clean sheets | 37% | 47% | 27% |
| Conceded over 0.5 | 63% | 53% | 73% |
| Conceded over 1.5 | 30% | 33% | 27% |
| Conceded over 2.5 | 10% | 13% | 7% |
| Highest in a match | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Conceded | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Avg 1st half | 0.43 | 0.47 | 0.40 |
| Avg 2nd half | 0.63 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
Over / under & BTTS
Total match goals| Over | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 87% | 93% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 53% | 47% |
| Over 2.5 | 23% | 27% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 13% | 7% |
| Over 4.5 | 3% | 7% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Under 1.5 | 50% | 47% | 53% |
| Under 2.5 | 77% | 73% | 80% |
| Under 3.5 | 90% | 87% | 93% |
| Under 4.5 | 97% | 93% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS yes | 33% | 40% | 27% |
| BTTS no | 67% | 60% | 73% |
Corner stats
Ligue 1| Team corners | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Corners for / match | 1.10 | 1.93 | 0.27 |
| Corners against / match | 1.20 | 1.47 | 0.93 |
| Total corners / match | 2.30 | 3.40 | 1.20 |
| Match corners | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 8.5 | 13% | 20% | 7% |
| Over 9.5 | 10% | 13% | 7% |
| Over 10.5 | 7% | 7% | 7% |
| Over 11.5 | 7% | 7% | 7% |
| Over 12.5 | 3% | 7% | 0% |
| Corners / match | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Total 1st half | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| Total 2nd half | n/a | n/a | n/a |
Card stats
Ligue 1| Cards | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cards for / match | 0.33 | 0.53 | 0.13 |
| Cards against / match | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| Total cards / match | 1.00 | 1.53 | 0.47 |
| Over 3.5 cards | 13% | 20% | 7% |
| Over 4.5 cards | 3% | 7% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 cards | 3% | 7% | 0% |
| Cards / match | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Total 1st half | 0.05 | 0.10 | 0.00 |
| Total 2nd half | 0.16 | 0.30 | 0.00 |
Record by competition
| Competition | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | CS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 20 | 32 | โ | 11 |
Goal timing
By half50% of Zoman's goals come after half-time.
Results & fixture stats
HT ยท FTAbout Zoman
Zoman goals & betting trends
Zoman average 0.67 goals scored and 1.07 conceded per game. Both teams have scored in 33% of their matches, and they have kept a clean sheet in 37%. They win 1.10 corners and concede 1.20 per game. Their expected goals (xG) average is 0.00 for and 0.00 against per game.
Zoman previous match
Zoman's last match was against Stade d'Abidjan on September 22nd, ending in a 1-0 loss. The team registered 0 shots on target, maintained 0% possession, and won 0 corners.
Zoman recent matches
About Zoman
This page provides detailed statistics for Zoman across all competitions. You'll find complete team and player data organised by match, including goals, expected goals (xG), corners, shots, shots on target, shot location (inside and outside the box), headed shots, key passes, goalkeeper saves, tackles, fouls, and cards. Most stats break down by first half and second half. Every stat is available in structured tables, making it easy to compare performances across matches and identify trends over time.















