How to read a team trend card
What the different parts of each card mean.
Match history
Each column in the scrollable bar represents one past match.
Card overview
Labels, badges and context shown outside the match history bar.
About the odds we show
Two of the names in our odds columns are platforms rather than bookmakers.
Altenar
Altenar supplies the sportsbook software and the pricing that other betting brands run on. Same idea as Kambi: the operator puts their own name on the front and the odds come from Altenar. Any odds we show from Altenar are the same odds shown at every bookmaker using it.
Kambi
Kambi prices the markets for hundreds of bookmakers worldwide. Any odds we show from Kambi are the same odds shown at every bookmaker running their platform, so check whether yours is one of them.
How to use the trends
Read the section, then narrow with filters until you find the edge.
Every trend shown here has already passed a consistency threshold. Players and teams appear because they have hit a statistical line repeatedly across their recent matches, not occasionally. The default view is intentionally broad so you can see what is available, and the filters are where you narrow it down to find a genuine edge.
Filter sidebar vs filter tabs
All competitions vs same league only
Understanding venue filters
What the arrows mean
Kidderminster Harriers 2026/2027 stats
2026/2027 form & summary
Enterprise National League| Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PPG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.67 |
| Away | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1.50 |
| Overall | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.60 |
Kidderminster Harriers are in Enterprise National League sitting 11th with 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses, scoring 6 and conceding 6.
| Per game | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 40% | 33% | 50% |
| Draws | 40% | 67% | 0% |
| Scored / match | 1.20 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Conceded / match | 1.20 | 0.67 | 2.00 |
| Clean sheets | 20% | 33% | 0% |
| Possession | 54.6% | 58.7% | 48.5% |
| Shots / match | 8.4 | 10.3 | 5.5 |
| Shot conversion | 14% | 10% | 27% |
| Fouls / match | 13.0 | 15.7 | 9.0 |
| Goal kicks / match | 6.2 | 3.7 | 10.0 |
| Throw-ins / match | 29.6 | 29.3 | 30.0 |
| Free-kicks / match | 3.8 | 5.7 | 1.0 |
Goals scored
Enterprise National League| Scored | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / match | 1.20 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Minutes / goal | 75 min | 90 min | 60 min |
| Scored over 0.5 | 80% | 100% | 50% |
| Scored over 1.5 | 20% | 0% | 50% |
| Scored over 2.5 | 20% | 0% | 50% |
| Both halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| First to score | 40% | 67% | 0% |
| Failed to score | 20% | 0% | 50% |
| Highest in a match | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Scored | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Avg 1st half | 0.40 | 0.67 | 0.00 |
| Avg 2nd half | 0.80 | 0.33 | 1.50 |
Goals conceded
Enterprise National League| Conceded | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / match | 1.20 | 0.67 | 2.00 |
| Minutes / goal | 75 min | 135 min | 45 min |
| Clean sheets | 20% | 33% | 0% |
| Conceded over 0.5 | 80% | 67% | 100% |
| Conceded over 1.5 | 20% | 0% | 50% |
| Conceded over 2.5 | 20% | 0% | 50% |
| Highest in a match | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Conceded | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Avg 1st half | 1.00 | 0.33 | 2.00 |
| Avg 2nd half | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.00 |
Over / under & BTTS
Total match goals| Over | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 67% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 0% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% | 50% |
| Over 4.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Under 1.5 | 20% | 33% | 0% |
| Under 2.5 | 60% | 100% | 0% |
| Under 3.5 | 80% | 100% | 50% |
| Under 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS yes | 60% | 67% | 50% |
| BTTS no | 40% | 33% | 50% |
Corner stats
Enterprise National League| Team corners | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Corners for / match | 5.40 | 7.00 | 3.00 |
| Corners against / match | 4.60 | 4.00 | 5.50 |
| Total corners / match | 10.00 | 11.00 | 8.50 |
| Match corners | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 8.5 | 80% | 100% | 50% |
| Over 9.5 | 80% | 100% | 50% |
| Over 10.5 | 40% | 67% | 0% |
| Over 11.5 | 20% | 33% | 0% |
| Over 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Corners / match | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Total 1st half | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| Total 2nd half | n/a | n/a | n/a |
Card stats
Enterprise National League| Cards | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cards for / match | 3.40 | 4.33 | 2.00 |
| Cards against / match | 2.80 | 3.33 | 2.00 |
| Total cards / match | 6.20 | 7.67 | 4.00 |
| Over 3.5 cards | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 4.5 cards | 60% | 100% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 cards | 60% | 100% | 0% |
| Cards / match | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Total 1st half | 3.20 | 4.67 | 1.00 |
| Total 2nd half | 3.20 | 3.00 | 3.50 |
Record by competition
| Competition | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | CS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | — | 1 |
Enterprise National League table
Boreham Wood+7132
Sutton United+4123
AFC Hornchurch+3124
Yeovil Town+5115
Harrogate Town+4106
Fylde+4107
Southend United+3108
Eastleigh+2109
Carlisle United+4810
Aldershot Town+2811
Kidderminster Harriers0812
Halifax Town0613
Boston United0614
Hartlepool United0615
Worthing-1616
Altrincham-2617
Forest Green Rovers-4618
Wealdstone-1519
Scunthorpe United-2420
Tamworth-4421
Woking-5422
Gateshead-4323
Barrow-4224
Solihull Moors-110Season leaders
Enterprise National LeagueTools
Goal timing
By half67% of Kidderminster Harriers's goals come after half-time.
Kidderminster Harriers squad
About Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers goals & betting trends
Kidderminster Harriers average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 conceded per game. Both teams have scored in 60% of their matches, and they have kept a clean sheet in 20%. They win 5.40 corners and concede 4.60 per game. Their expected goals (xG) average is 0.00 for and 0.00 against per game.
Enterprise National League 2026/2027
In the Enterprise National League 2026/2027 season, Kidderminster Harriers are in 11th place with 8 points from 5 matches. They have recorded 2 wins, 2 draws, and 1 loss, scoring 6 goals and conceding 6. Their current goal difference is 0. Over the last 5 league matches, their results have been: D, W, D, W, L.
Kidderminster Harriers previous match
Kidderminster Harriers's last match was against Barrow on April 28th, ending in a 1-1 draw. The team registered shots on target, maintained % possession, and won corners.
Kidderminster Harriers recent matches
Kidderminster Harriers next fixture
Kidderminster Harriers's next fixture is scheduled against Wealdstone on January 4th in Enterprise National League. For predicted lineups, form stats, and head-to-head data, visit the Wealdstone vs Kidderminster Harriers match preview.
About Kidderminster Harriers
This page provides detailed statistics for Kidderminster Harriers across all competitions. You'll find complete team and player data organised by match, including goals, expected goals (xG), corners, shots, shots on target, shot location (inside and outside the box), headed shots, key passes, goalkeeper saves, tackles, fouls, and cards. Most stats break down by first half and second half. Every stat is available in structured tables, making it easy to compare performances across matches and identify trends over time.
Players at Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers current squad includes Cian Harries, Luey Giles, Zak Brown, Cameron Hargreaves, Owen Evans, Ben Crompton, David Davis, Max Brogan, Callum Dolan, Lewis Walker, Callum Stewart, Reece Devine, A. MacDonald, Jack Wint, Dave Richards, Levi Amantchi, Josh Bishop, Reece Hall, Arthur Squire, Samson Hewett and Ethan Moore among others.



27 yrs · #9





20 yrs