How to read a team trend card
What the different parts of each card mean.
Match history
Each column in the scrollable bar represents one past match.
Card overview
Labels, badges and context shown outside the match history bar.
About the odds we show
Two of the names in our odds columns are platforms rather than bookmakers.
Altenar
Altenar supplies the sportsbook software and the pricing that other betting brands run on. Same idea as Kambi: the operator puts their own name on the front and the odds come from Altenar. Any odds we show from Altenar are the same odds shown at every bookmaker using it.
Kambi
Kambi prices the markets for hundreds of bookmakers worldwide. Any odds we show from Kambi are the same odds shown at every bookmaker running their platform, so check whether yours is one of them.
How to use the trends
Read the section, then narrow with filters until you find the edge.
Every trend shown here has already passed a consistency threshold. Players and teams appear because they have hit a statistical line repeatedly across their recent matches, not occasionally. The default view is intentionally broad so you can see what is available, and the filters are where you narrow it down to find a genuine edge.
Filter sidebar vs filter tabs
All competitions vs same league only
Understanding venue filters
What the arrows mean
Kolos Kovalivka 2026/2027 stats
2026/2027 form & summary
Premier League| Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PPG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| Away | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.00 |
| Overall | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.33 |
Kolos Kovalivka are in Premier League sitting 16th with 0 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses, scoring 1 and conceding 4.
| Per game | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Draws | 33% | 100% | 0% |
| Scored / match | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| Conceded / match | 1.33 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| Clean sheets | 33% | 100% | 0% |
| Possession | 39.3% | 57.0% | 30.5% |
| Shots / match | 9.7 | 12.0 | 8.5 |
| Shot conversion | 3% | 0% | 6% |
| Fouls / match | 9.3 | 13.0 | 7.5 |
| Goal kicks / match | 8.3 | 4.0 | 10.5 |
| Throw-ins / match | 21.7 | 25.0 | 20.0 |
| Free-kicks / match | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
Goals scored
Premier League| Scored | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / match | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| Minutes / goal | 270 min | n/a | 180 min |
| Scored over 0.5 | 33% | 0% | 50% |
| Scored over 1.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored over 2.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Both halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| First to score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed to score | 67% | 100% | 50% |
| Highest in a match | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Scored | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Avg 1st half | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| Avg 2nd half | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Goals conceded
Premier League| Conceded | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / match | 1.33 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| Minutes / goal | 68 min | n/a | 45 min |
| Clean sheets | 33% | 100% | 0% |
| Conceded over 0.5 | 67% | 0% | 100% |
| Conceded over 1.5 | 67% | 0% | 100% |
| Conceded over 2.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Highest in a match | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Conceded | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Avg 1st half | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| Avg 2nd half | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
Over / under & BTTS
Total match goals| Over | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 67% | 0% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 0% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 0% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 4.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Under 1.5 | 33% | 100% | 0% |
| Under 2.5 | 67% | 100% | 50% |
| Under 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Under 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS yes | 33% | 0% | 50% |
| BTTS no | 67% | 100% | 50% |
Corner stats
Premier League| Team corners | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Corners for / match | 3.00 | 7.00 | 1.00 |
| Corners against / match | 2.67 | 2.00 | 3.00 |
| Total corners / match | 5.67 | 9.00 | 4.00 |
| Match corners | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 8.5 | 33% | 100% | 0% |
| Over 9.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 10.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 11.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Corners / match | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Total 1st half | n/a | n/a | n/a |
| Total 2nd half | n/a | n/a | n/a |
Card stats
Premier League| Cards | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cards for / match | 1.67 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Cards against / match | 2.67 | 1.00 | 3.50 |
| Total cards / match | 4.33 | 2.00 | 5.50 |
| Over 3.5 cards | 67% | 0% | 100% |
| Over 4.5 cards | 33% | 0% | 50% |
| Over 5.5 cards | 33% | 0% | 50% |
| Cards / match | Overall | At home | At away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Total 1st half | 1.33 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Total 2nd half | 3.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 |
Record by competition
| Competition | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | CS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | — | 1 |
Premier League table
Season leaders
Premier LeagueTools
Goal timing
By half0% of Kolos Kovalivka's goals come after half-time.
Kolos Kovalivka squad
About Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka goals & betting trends
Kolos Kovalivka average 0.33 goals scored and 1.33 conceded per game. Both teams have scored in 33% of their matches, and they have kept a clean sheet in 33%. They win 3.00 corners and concede 2.67 per game. Their expected goals (xG) average is 0.62 for and 1.45 against per game.
Premier League 2026/2027
In the Premier League 2026/2027 season, Kolos Kovalivka are in 16th place with 1 points from 3 matches. They have recorded 0 wins, 1 draws, and 2 loss, scoring 1 goals and conceding 4. Their current goal difference is -3. Over the last 3 league matches, their results have been: D, L, L.
Kolos Kovalivka previous match
Kolos Kovalivka's last match was against Obolon'-Brovar on December 8th, ending in a 0-0 draw. The team registered shots on target, maintained % possession, and won corners.
Kolos Kovalivka recent matches
Kolos Kovalivka next fixture
Kolos Kovalivka's next fixture is scheduled against Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih on July 21st in Premier League. For predicted lineups, form stats, and head-to-head data, visit the Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Kolos Kovalivka match preview.
About Kolos Kovalivka
This page provides detailed statistics for Kolos Kovalivka across all competitions. You'll find complete team and player data organised by match, including goals, expected goals (xG), corners, shots, shots on target, shot location (inside and outside the box), headed shots, key passes, goalkeeper saves, tackles, fouls, and cards. Most stats break down by first half and second half. Every stat is available in structured tables, making it easy to compare performances across matches and identify trends over time.
Players at Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka current squad includes Andriy Tsurikov, Eduard Kozik, Oleksandr Demchenko, Valentyn Morgun, Andriy Ponedelnik, Roman Goncharenko, Mykyta Burda, Arinaldo Rrapaj, Oleksiy Bezruchuk, Nika Gagnidze, Ibrahim Kane, Elias Telles, Vitaliy Katrych, Daniil Denysenko, Irgi Kasalla, Anton Salabay, D. Khrypchuk, Ardit Tahiri, Artem Gusol, Zurab Rukhadze, D. Ndukwe, Yegor Popravka, Vladyslav Shershen, Yuriy Klymchuk, Dmytro Matsapura, Luka Stankovski and Ivan Pakholyuk among others.





















23 yrs · #11
20 yrs · #15

24 yrs · #10
26 yrs · #14
25 yrs · #20
28 yrs · #55
24 yrs · #90







